IMD 2024ma. 20/02/2024 17:29
Resultados totalesCreado por OE12 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2023

 
 
DIV-FUN-C (6)
PosDorsalNombreANClubE1E2E3Tiempo
1712SANTIAGO DOMINGUEZ GRACIA78CARROS DE FUEGO18:17118:17
2768MARTA VERDUGO MARTINEZ08CARROS DE FUEGO33:57233:57
2739CARLOS CARRABIAS LOPEZ93CARROS DE FUEGO33:57233:57
4767IRENE ZILIOTTO SANCHEZ08CARROS DE FUEGO34:13434:13
5225CASILDA GOMEZ PAJARO08CARROS DE FUEGO34:16534:16
6595FERNANDO SALIM MIA SEVILLA08CARROS DE FUEGO34:25634:25
 
 
 
DIV-FUN-L (59)
PosDorsalNombreANClubE1E2E3Tiempo
1780IVAN GALLARDO ESTRADA11CARROS DE FUEGO19:24119:24
2753ALBERTO BAEZA JIMENEZ02SPECIAL ONE34:41234:41
3740LUIS PUIG BELLIDO94SPECIAL THREE34:50334:50
4746PABLO RIVAS CACAO98SPECIAL THREE34:54434:54
5733JOSE ANTONIO MONTERO MORENO89SPECIAL TWO34:57534:57
6751JOSE ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ JARA01SPECIAL THREE34:58634:58
7758CLAUDIA GOMEZ MACARRO05SPECIAL TWO35:03735:03
8749ROCIO MORENO RODRIGUEZ01SPECIAL THREE35:08835:08
9726LUIS MIGUEL RUIZ DOÑA86SPECIAL THREE35:10935:10
10747ALVARO ALEJANDRO ILLAN PINTEÑO98SPECIAL TWO35:161035:16
11693JOSE ANTONIO SERRANO SANZ67SPECIAL THREE35:201135:20
12750DANIEL HANS VERDU01SPECIAL TWO35:261235:26
13736ALFONSO FERNANDEZ RUIPEREZ93SPECIAL ONE35:281335:28
14745JULIAN ALAMO GASULL97SPECIAL ONE35:311435:31
15738SANDRA ALVAREZ MORENO93SPECIAL ONE35:431535:43
16737MANUEL FERNANDEZ RUIPEREZ93SPECIAL TWO35:461635:46
17762ALBA SANCHEZ CASADO06SPECIAL THREE35:541735:54
18759MANUEL GALLEGO BERNAL06SPECIAL TWO35:571835:57
19705FRANCISCO BERRAQUERO GARCIA74SPECIAL ONE36:111936:11
20743FRANCISCO NAVARRO MARCHAL96SPECIAL THREE36:272036:27
 
537VICTORIANO PALACIOS VIZUETE77PAZ Y BIEN 2Abandona
532ALFREDO CHAPARRO BRIOSO76PAZ Y BIEN 1Abandona
527MONICA VALERA GARRIDO75PAZ Y BIEN 3Abandona
551RAFAEL CUEVAS CANO79PAZ Y BIEN 1Abandona
539JOSE ANTONIO GUTIERREZ ESPINO77PAZ Y BIEN 2Abandona
501MARIA INMACULADA PIÑEL LOPEZ63PAZ Y BIEN 2Abandona
517JESUS FERRER ESPINOSA75PAZ Y BIEN 1Abandona
840ANA MARIA GARCIA CALVILLOPAZ Y BIEN 3Abandona
505ENRIQUE MALVAR DE LOS REYES69PAZ Y BIEN 2Abandona
503DIEGO RAYA VALLE66PAZ Y BIEN 2Abandona
763MANUEL JESUS DELIA JIMENEZ07SPECIAL ONEError en tarj.
757CRISTIAN DIAZ ROMAN04SPECIAL ONEError en tarj.
846JOSE ANTONIO PEREZ ALGARINPAZ Y BIEN 4Abandona
732ANGEL GUTIERREZ HACHA89SPECIAL TWODesc.
580AMPARO FERNANDEZ VEGA89PAZ Y BIEN 1Abandona
839ANA ISABEL GALLARDO RIOSPAZ Y BIEN 3Abandona
848MARIA ESTER SANTOS ESCUDEROPAZ Y BIEN 4Abandona
838MARIA DEL MAR AMAYA VARGASPAZ Y BIEN 3Abandona
844MARIA ANGUSTIAS ORTEGA MALDONADOPAZ Y BIEN 4Abandona
558MARIA CINTA VAZQUEZ GARCIA80PAZ Y BIEN 3Abandona
795LUCIA GONZALEZ JAPON12SPECIAL TWOError en tarj.
577JUAN JOSE ALMANSA RODRIGUEZ88PAZ Y BIEN 1Abandona
845CHRISTIAN ORTIZ TENORIOPAZ Y BIEN 4Abandona
568MOISES RAMOS ORDOÑEZ82PAZ Y BIEN 2Abandona
849ESPERANZA SILVA MELCHORPAZ Y BIEN 4No sale
847MARIA CARMEN PRIETO LUQUEPAZ Y BIEN 4No sale
843MARIA JESUS NUÑEZ MACHUCAPAZ Y BIEN 4No sale
842FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTIN RODRIGUEZPAZ Y BIEN 4No sale
841JAVIER IGLESIAS PIZARROPAZ Y BIEN 3No sale
576ANTONIO JOAQUIN TOSCANO CARRILLO88PAZ Y BIEN 3No sale
581MANUEL FERNANDEZ VEGA93PAZ Y BIEN 1No sale
582FRANCISCO JAVIER VALENCIA BORGES94PAZ Y BIEN 3No sale
583ANTONIO JESUS GARCIA MENDEZ96PAZ Y BIEN 1No sale
584JAIRO EMILIO ROJAS HURTADO98PAZ Y BIEN 2No sale
506ANTONIO ANDRADE SANTOS70PAZ Y BIEN 1No sale
754ANDRES DIAZ HURTADO03SPECIAL ONENo sale
748EMILIO DELGADO GARCIA99SPECIAL ONENo sale
552FRANCISCO JAVIER SANCHEZ PARDO79PAZ Y BIEN 3No sale
504MIGUEL ANGEL MALVAR DE LOS REYES68PAZ Y BIEN 2No sale
 
 
 
MX-PRE (33)
PosDorsalNombreANClubE1E2E3Tiempo
1671RODRIGO CRUZ AMBROSIO16NO ME CHILLES QUE NO TE VEO7:0917:09
2669DAVID CABANILLAS TORRES16LA RAZA PREBENJAMIN7:2727:27
3147IBAI RUBIO DOMINGUEZ16PEQUES MONTELIRIO8:0338:03
4835RODRIGO ESCOT ROMERO17ZZ SIN EQUIPO8:1648:16
5833GAEL RUIZ LOPEZ17CARROS DE FUEGO8:1758:17
6681PAULA KLEIN GARCIA17LA RAZA PREBENJAMIN9:1169:11
7674VIOLETA HADDAD16LA RAZA PREBENJAMIN9:1379:13
8832LUCIA BAENA OROZCO17CLUB EL PASEITO9:1889:18
9682LIA RUIZ LAGO17LA RAZA PREBENJAMIN10:22910:22
10683EMMA VAQUERO CARBAJO17LA RAZA PREBENJAMIN10:241010:24
11131CIRO AGUILAR CID17ALGARROBILLO TEAM10:581110:58
12684PABLO ABELLAN MARTINEZ17LA RAZA PREBENJAMIN12:341212:34
13680PABLO TORRES CARMONA17LA RAZA PREBENJAMIN12:371312:37
14836CARLOS LOPEZ NIETO17ZZ SIN EQUIPO12:381412:38
15678KEANU ESCUDERO CAVERO17LA RAZA PREBENJAMIN12:551512:55
16837INES ALMENDRO ARAUZ17ZZ SIN EQUIPO14:441614:44
17676ALBERTO COSTALES CROS17C.D. HIJOS DEL VIENTO 215:161715:16
18670MATEO ELVIRA MACHUCA16C.D. HIJOS DEL VIENTO 116:301816:30
 
709HOLLY RODRIGUEZ VERGARA16ZZ SIN EQUIPOError en tarj.
830LISBON RODRIGUEZ VERGARA15ZZ SIN EQUIPOError en tarj.
829MIRANDA GARCES OLIVA16ZZ SIN EQUIPOError en tarj.
834MARINA SACIE GOMEZ17ZZ SIN EQUIPONo sale
831IRENE SIERRA PERAL17ZZ SIN EQUIPONo sale
828LUCAS GALVEZ TUBIO16ALGARROBILLO TEAMNo sale
153DYLAN SILVA CARBALLAR16PEQUES MONTELIRIONo sale
148THIAGO SILVA CARBALLAR18PEQUES MONTELIRIONo sale
145LEO BELLA MAYO17PEQUES MONTELIRIONo sale
125SILVIA GALVEZ TUBIO18MONTELLANO VETERANASNo sale
672MARC CUELI MOLLA16ELCANONo sale
679ALFONSO ALVAREZ DIAZ17C.D. HIJOS DEL VIENTO 2No sale
677IRYA DE MIGUEL RANCHIN17LA RAZA PREBENJAMINNo sale
675LENA TORRES LEAL16LA RAZA PREBENJAMINNo sale
673PAOLA MARQUEZ GONZALEZ16C.D. HIJOS DEL VIENTO 2No sale
 
 
 
MX-BEN (51)
PosDorsalNombreANClubE1E2E3Tiempo
1723CANDELA SIERRA PERAL14ZZ SIN EQUIPO8:1618:16
2659MIRIAM HOYA GARCIA15GG PASIFAE8:4428:44
3808ADRIAN CORTES ROJAS14ZZ SIN EQUIPO8:5038:50
4809BLANCA BAENA OROZCO14CLUB EL PASEITO9:2849:28
5664PABLO RUIZ LAGO15LA RAZA INFANTIL10:05510:05
6176DIEGO RODRIGUEZ COZAR14MONTELLANO PROMESAS10:26610:26
7656LUCIA ARANCE SANCHEZ14ALGARROBILLO TEAM10:47710:47
8132JOSE OTERO ORTEGA14ALGARROBILLO TEAM11:11811:11
9661ISABEL RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ15ELCANO11:24911:24
10810CLARA GONZALEZ-BLANCH RATHJE14ADOL SUR11:321011:32
11804DIEGO PIEDRAFITA MALAGON15ZZ SIN EQUIPO11:441111:44
12727ANA PIEDRAFITA MALAGON13ZZ SIN EQUIPO11:461211:46
13666JAIME MORENO MORALES15HISPALIS12:011312:01
14667OLIVER SANCHEZ GALLEGO15HISPALIS12:021412:02
15773LAURA MARQUEZ FLORES13ZZ SIN EQUIPO12:201512:20
16811PABLO ROMERO TORRES14ZZ SIN EQUIPO12:261612:26
17824JOSE LUIS LOPEZ NIETO15ZZ SIN EQUIPO12:391712:39
18814DANIEL RUIZ LOPEZ14CARROS DE FUEGO14:031814:03
19778LUCIA SOLIS RUEDA14CLUB EL PASEITO14:311914:31
20240ALVARO VICENTE ESCRIVA DE ROMANI MARTIN14MONTELLANO PROMESAS15:372015:37
21818LUCIA ALMENDRO ARAUZ15ZZ SIN EQUIPO16:482116:48
22805ALESSANDRO MARTELL DE SARLO13ZZ SIN EQUIPO16:562216:56
23820ROBERTO ROMERO TORRES15ZZ SIN EQUIPO17:222317:22
24713HECTOR PEREZ JURADO15ZZ SIN EQUIPO17:312417:31
25799MARTIN PEREZ JURADO15ZZ SIN EQUIPO17:432517:43
26826MARTA BLASCO BARRANCO15ZZ SIN EQUIPO22:442622:44
 
668CESAR PEÑA CASTEJON15PERDIDOSError en tarj.
665MANUEL DOMINGUEZ IZQUIERDO15ELCANOError en tarj.
815FERNANDO MARTIN MENDEZ15ZZ SIN EQUIPONo sale
816MARTIN LOPEZ SAEZ DE TEJADA15ZZ SIN EQUIPONo sale
152ANGEL PUCHE RUIZ15PEQUES MONTELIRIONo sale
812MARTINA GUTIERREZ CASTELLANO14ZZ SIN EQUIPONo sale
660ELOY SALAZAR HERNANDO15ELCANONo sale
154HUGO PALU ORTEGA15PEQUES MONTELIRIONo sale
827ANGELA LOPEZ SANCHEZ15ADOL SURNo sale
657LEONARDO MARQUEZ GONZALEZ14C.D. HIJOS DEL VIENTO 1No sale
823JOSE MANUEL PIEDRA FERNANDEZ15ZZ SIN EQUIPONo sale
821MARTA FIDALGO NUÑEZ15ZZ SIN EQUIPONo sale
658ISABEL PINA GARRIDO14GG ESCUELA ADOLNo sale
137OMAR EMBALO GARCIA15NUESTRA SEÑORA DE BELEN TEAMNo sale
151MANUEL BOSCO PUCHE RUIZ15PEQUES MONTELIRIONo sale
663JUAN MAYNAR GARCIA DE SORIA15LA RAZA INFANTILNo sale
149HUGO RUIZ PAREJA15PEQUES MONTELIRIONo sale
150DARIO SILLER FERNANDEZ15PEQUES MONTELIRIONo sale
139LUCIA LAGUNA PEREIRA14NUESTRA SEÑORA DE BELEN TEAMNo sale
135LUCIA MARTINEZ ESCALA14NUESTRA SEÑORA DE BELEN TEAMNo sale
134MIGUEL ANGEL BARRIOS MUÑOZ15NUESTRA SEÑORA DE BELEN TEAMNo sale
133OREN PALU ORTEGA15PEQUES MONTELIRIONo sale
136ALFREDO BARRIOS CASTILLO14NUESTRA SEÑORA DE BELEN TEAMNo sale
662RODRIGO PAEZ TELLADO15ELCANONo sale
807NIEVES MARTIN MENDEZ14ZZ SIN EQUIPONo sale
 
 
 
F-ALE (38)
PosDorsalNombreANClubE1E2E3Tiempo
1200VALENTINA GOMEZ ABRIL12GG ADOL7:1717:17
2825IRENE PIEDRAFITA MALAGON11ZZ SIN EQUIPO8:3828:38
3156LUNA DIAZ GUTIERREZ13GG PASIFAE11:06311:06
4792ANDREA DIAZ DELGADO12ADOL OESTE11:10411:10
5643BLANCA MONTIEL REYES13GG ESCUELA ADOL15:23515:23
6130NOEMI LUQUE RAMOS12ALGARROBILLO TEAM16:36616:36
7129ANA PONCELET DELGADO12ALGARROBILLO TEAM16:41716:41
8157PAULA MONTANE RIVERA12MONTELIRIO ALEVIN17:06817:06
9162BLANCA PEREZ RODRIGUEZ12MONTELIRIO ALEVIN17:15917:15
10140MARINA BARRIOS MUÑOZ13NUESTRA SEÑORA DE BELEN TEAM18:241018:24
11642MARTA MOLINA VIÑAS12GG ESCUELA ADOL20:091120:09
12630LAURA RODAS BRAVO12GG ESCUELA ADOL20:441220:44
13803MARIA BLASCO BARRANCO13ZZ SIN EQUIPO21:421321:42
14645ANGELA HOYA GARCIA13GG PASIFAE23:411423:41
15163LUCIA MORGAZ BUENO12MONTELIRIO ALEVIN26:321526:32
15158CELIA MUÑOZ GONZALEZ12MONTELIRIO ALEVIN26:321526:32
17652JULIA JIMENEZ ROMERO13GG PASIFAE28:141728:14
 
650ADELA VILLALBA HIDALGO13PERDIDOS PRIMERA PLANTAAbandona
793MARTINA DIAZ DELGADO12ADOL OESTEError en tarj.
186CLARA HERNANDEZ GARCIA13GG ESCUELA ADOLError en tarj.
654CARMEN LOPEZ PINO13GG ESCUELA ADOLNo sale
802VERA SIERRA PERAL13ZZ SIN EQUIPONo sale
798MARTA MUÑOZ JIMENEZ12ZZ SIN EQUIPONo sale
797PAULA SACIE GOMEZ12ZZ SIN EQUIPONo sale
796IRENE MUÑOZ JIMENEZ12ZZ SIN EQUIPONo sale
790VALERIA LOPEZ SANCHEZ12ADOL SURNo sale
159MARTA HIDALGO MORENO12MONTELIRIO ALEVINNo sale
175VICTORIA RODRIGUEZ LIROLA12MONTELIRIO ALEVINNo sale
629ANGELA ROMERO IZQUIERDO12LA RAZA INFANTILNo sale
121LOLA VALERIO CALVO12MONTELIRIO ALEVINNo sale
127NADIA HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ13ALGARROBILLO TEAMNo sale
128VANESA DEL CARME GOMEZ LEON12ALGARROBILLO TEAMNo sale
641ANGELA NUÑEZ PIZARRO12C.D. HIJOS DEL VIENTO 1No sale
647JULIA RIBERA LAMELA13GG ESCUELA ADOLNo sale
648GENNESIS ABIGAIL MALDONADO HERNANDEZ13LA RAZA INFANTILNo sale
631LIVIA FERRERA LOPEZ12LA RAZA INFANTILNo sale
638CANDELA PINA GARRIDO12GG ESCUELA ADOLNo sale
639CANDELA DEL CANTO ZAMBRANO12ALGARROBILLO TEAMNo sale
 
 
 
M-ALE (27)
PosDorsalNombreANClubE1E2E3Tiempo
1634LUIS DOMINGUEZ IZQUIERDO12ELCANO6:2316:23
2822HUGO PEREZ JURADO12ZZ SIN EQUIPO8:4228:42
3788THEO GONZALEZ-BLANCH RATHJE12ADOL SUR9:3239:32
4184ALBERTO DOMINGO GUTIERREZ14GG ESCUELA ADOL10:01410:01
5800JAVIER ALCOBER RODRIGUEZ13ADOL SUR11:21511:21
6791JAVIER CORTES ROJAS12ZZ SIN EQUIPO14:47614:47
7126FERNANDO SANTOS ESPINOSA DE LOS M12ALGARROBILLO TEAM16:47716:47
8160IVAN GARCIA GARCIA12MONTELIRIO ALEVIN18:24818:24
9141VICENTE DE LA ROSA MARIN12NUESTRA SEÑORA DE BELEN TEAM18:36918:36
10655OLIVER INFANTES TRISTAN13HISPALIS19:511019:51
10649PABLO MORENO MORALES13HISPALIS19:511019:51
12644JULIO CABANILLAS TORRES13LA RAZA INFANTIL21:461221:46
 
646SERGIO JR GARCIA HERRERO13PERDIDOS PRIMERA PLANTAAbandona
653ANTONIO FERRERA LOPEZ13LA RAZA INFANTILError en tarj.
801PABLO GALAN RUIZ13ZZ SIN EQUIPOError en tarj.
635LUIS MARTIN PIÑERO12PERDIDOSError en tarj.
651JESUS VALVERDE HERRERA13C.D. HIJOS DEL VIENTO 1No sale
789IVAN LOPEZ SAEZ DE TEJADA12ZZ SIN EQUIPONo sale
174FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ LIROLA12MONTELIRIO ALEVINNo sale
161ALVARO VICENTE VIEIRA FERNANDES13MONTELIRIO ALEVINNo sale
143CARLOS MORENO FERNANDEZ13NUESTRA SEÑORA DE BELEN TEAMNo sale
142PABLO ANTONIO BARRIOS MUÑOZ12NUESTRA SEÑORA DE BELEN TEAMNo sale
632DANIEL ROLDAN REY12GG ESCUELA ADOLNo sale
640UNAI SALAZAR HERNANDO12ELCANONo sale
637GONZALO RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ12ELCANONo sale
636DANIEL CUELI MOLLA12ELCANONo sale
633CARLOS MORON GONZALEZ12ELCANONo sale
 
 
 
F-INF (25)
PosDorsalNombreANClubE1E2E3Tiempo
1224DANIELA MOLINA DURAN10ADOLINCES13:55113:55
2786AURORA SALMINEN FERNANDEZ11ADOL OESTE22:15222:15
3216CARLA VARA SOLER10GG GANIMEDES22:38322:38
4604MARTA MARTIN GARCIA10GG GANIMEDES23:09423:09
5774ELENA DIAZ DELGADO10ADOL OESTE24:53524:53
6817RAQUEL MARQUEZ FLORES10ZZ SIN EQUIPO26:37626:37
7209EVA MENA LANERO11ADOL OESTE26:42726:42
8776LOLA ALCOBER RODRIGUEZ10ADOL SUR26:52826:52
9619SOFIA SANCHEZ GALLEGO11HISPALIS31:17931:17
10614CLAUDIA RAMIREZ HIDALGO11HISPALIS31:201031:20
11110DELIA MUÑOZ GARCIA11GG EUROPA34:101134:10
12615MARIA ROSARIO GUILLEN DELGADO11C.D. HIJOS DEL VIENTO 134:181234:18
13611ANA LOPEZ MORATO11C.D. HIJOS DEL VIENTO 136:181336:18
14626TRIANA BARROSO SANCHEZ11C.D. HIJOS DEL VIENTO 136:241436:24
15621VALERIA LYS CARDENAS TORNAY11GG EUROPA42:321542:32
16617MARIA GOMEZ RAMIREZ11GG EUROPA43:051643:05
17779CELIA RAMIS GARCIA11ADOL SUR1:05:15171:05:15
 
787EMILIA SALMINEN FERNANDEZ11ADOL OESTEError en tarj.
620JULIA CRUZ AMBROSIO11NO ME CHILLES QUE NO TE VEOAbandona
777LUCA GUTIERREZ CASTELLANO11ZZ SIN EQUIPONo sale
168ALBA LOPEZ LEYVA11MONTELLANO LAS ENCINASNo sale
173VIOLETA ALVAREZ MOYA10ADOL OESTENo sale
610CARLA ZAMORANO GARCIA10GG GANIMEDESNo sale
618IRENE TABUENCA CHICA11NO ME CHILLES QUE NO TE VEONo sale
625ALEJANDRA PEREZ NAVARRO11NO ME CHILLES QUE NO TE VEONo sale
 
 
 
M-INF (28)
PosDorsalNombreANClubE1E2E3Tiempo
1183MARIO LOBO GALVEZ10GG GANÍMEDES17:12117:12
2616DANIEL GONZALEZ CANALES11C.D. HIJOS DEL VIENTO 117:54217:54
3165DAVID ESPINOSA SUAREZ10MONTELLANO LAS ENCINAS18:01318:01
4623MANUEL ELVIRA MACHUCA11C.D. HIJOS DEL VIENTO 118:46418:46
5119MATEO CASTELO RODRIGUEZ11ADOL OESTE20:30520:30
6608CARLOS RIBERA LAMELA10GG GANIMEDES23:37623:37
7155JUAN DIAZ GUTIERREZ10GG GANIMEDES24:48724:48
8613MIGUEL GALVEZ MARIN11GG EUROPA25:10825:10
9607PABLO JIMENEZ ROMERO10GG GANIMEDES26:42926:42
10685DANIEL MENJIBAR RODRIGUEZ11ZZ SIN EQUIPO29:111029:11
11782MIGUEL GALEA MONTEAGUDO11ZZ SIN EQUIPO29:121129:12
12106LUCAS BARTOMEUS SANCHEZ13GG PASIFAE30:481230:48
13204ISAAC LARA ALLELY10GG GANIMEDES30:491330:49
14627FRAN DE LA ROSA GOMEZ11HISPALIS31:081431:08
15628LUIS DE LA ROSA GOMEZ11HISPALIS31:191531:19
16609JOSE MARIA SERRANO SUBIRA10GG GANIMEDES36:011636:01
17612GONZALO PEREZ BAZAROT11GG EUROPA40:511740:51
18605MIGUEL MARTIN PIÑERO10PERDIDOS55:251855:25
 
624PEDRO MAYNAR GARCIA DE SORIA11LA RAZA INFANTILNo sale
775RAUL CABRERA PAEZ10ZZ SIN EQUIPONo sale
784MARCOS ALVAREZ MOYA11ADOL OESTENo sale
606ADRIAN ROLDAN REY10GG GANÍMEDESNo sale
219SERGIO RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ11MONTELLANO PROMESASNo sale
210JUAN PARRALES RAMOS10MONTELLANO LAS ENCINASNo sale
189LUIS GOMEZ PAJARO10CARROS DE FUEGONo sale
622PABLO CHAVES PEREZ11GG EUROPANo sale
113RUBEN DOBLADO GARCIA10MONTELLANO PROMESASNo sale
171ALVARO BARRERO ARIAS10MONTELLANO LAS ENCINASNo sale
 
 
 
F-CAD (15)
PosDorsalNombreANClubE1E2E3Tiempo
1212LEIRE HOLGUIN CASCAJO08GG ADOL22:12122:12
2213LAURA ESCRIVA DE ROMANI MARTIN09MONTELLANO PROMESAS22:37222:37
3252LOLA PEREZ HOLGUIN08GG CALISTO22:45322:45
4166CARMEN GARCIA SANTOS09MONTELLANO PROMESAS23:17423:17
5598NAGORE CONEJERO FERNANDEZ08GG CALISTO27:47527:47
6182BLANCA MARTINEZ CRIADO09GG CALISTO28:28628:28
7109CARMEN VACARO MONTIEL08GG CALISTO29:11729:11
8167MARIA MAZO MARIN09MONTELLANO LAS ENCINAS33:01833:01
9108ANA VACARO MONTIEL08GG CALISTO33:45933:45
10100VIOLETA BARTOMEUS SANCHEZ11GG PASIFAE35:221035:22
11594LUCIA MARTINEZ CRIADO08GG CALISTO44:161144:16
 
603LUCIA GARCIA HERRERO09PERDIDOS PRIMERA PLANTAAbandona
107MANUELA RIBERA LAMELA08GG CALISTOError en tarj.
597MARIA MARTIN DE ROJAS08GG CALISTOError en tarj.
770PAULA BARAHONA MENA09ADOL SURNo sale
 
 
 
M-CAD (19)
PosDorsalNombreANClubE1E2E3Tiempo
1198MARIO GUERRERO LORA08MONTELLANO PROMESAS16:50116:50
2124PABLO OJEDA GARCIA08MONTELLANO LAS ENCINAS17:34217:34
3766JESUS COTO VENTURA08ADOL OESTE17:46317:46
4206PABLO GAMARRA DEL POZO08MONTELLANO PROMESAS18:53418:53
5170MANUEL MONTANE RIVERA08MONTELLANO LAS ENCINAS19:34519:34
6192DANIEL MARIN BARRIOS09MONTELLANO LAS ENCINAS20:29620:29
7769HECTOR GUISADO GARCIA09ZZ SIN EQUIPO21:23721:23
8105ALEJANDRO ALVAREZ FRAU09GG EUROPA29:25829:25
9164RAFAEL COSTALES GONZALEZ09MONTELLANO LAS ENCINAS36:25936:25
10601JUAN LUNA ESCABIAS09GG EUROPA38:431038:43
11600JUAN LUIS NAVAL DIAZ09PERDIDOS PRIMERA PLANTA44:021144:02
 
593IVAN CARDENAS TORNAY08GG CALISTOError en tarj.
602PABLO LUNA ESCABIAS09GG EUROPANo sale
772ANDRES AÑON MONTERO09ADOL ORIENTEERINGNo sale
193ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ LIROLA08MONTELLANO VETERANOSNo sale
208ANDRES PARRALES RAMOS09MONTELLANO PROMESASNo sale
236JAVIER MARMOL ROSALES08MONTELLANO PROMESASNo sale
596CARLOS PEREZ NAVARRO08NO ME CHILLES QUE NO TE VEONo sale
599IGNACIO BORNEZ FERNANDEZ09GG EUROPANo sale
 
 
 
F-JUV (4)
PosDorsalNombreANClubE1E2E3Tiempo
1215ABRIL MONTEAGUDO CID05MONTELLANO TEAM20:46120:46
 
765ELENA RAMIS GARCIA07ADOL NORTEError en tarj.
591RAQUEL ALVAREZ FRAU06GG ÍONo sale
199MARTA GARRIDO DIAZ07GG ADOLNo sale
 
 
 
M-JUV (21)
PosDorsalNombreANClubE1E2E3Tiempo
1235BRUNO MENA LANERO07ADOL ORIENTA18:03118:03
2760IVAN PINTO GARCIA06AMIGOS ADOL19:23219:23
3116MATS GONZALEZ-BLANCH RATHJE07ADOL ESTE20:29320:29
4218MIGUEL MARIN BARRIOS06MONTELLANO TEAM21:13421:13
5181MIGUEL VARA SOLER07GG ADOL21:47521:47
6185MARCO MORALES HINOJOSA07GG ÍO21:52621:52
7205ALEJANDRO LARA ALLELY07GG ÍO23:52723:52
8226IZAN ZAMORANO GARCIA07GG ADOL24:19824:19
9115PEDRO MARIN RODRIGUEZ07ADOL NORTE26:26926:26
10592MARIO RODAS BRAVO07GG ÍO26:361026:36
11587CARLOS ALVAREZ JIMENEZ05GG ÍO33:361133:36
12764JOSE GALEA MONTEAGUDO07ZZ SIN EQUIPO50:381250:38
13590HECTOR DE LA ROSA MORILLO06GG ÍO52:121352:12
 
589JAVIER GOMEZ RUIZ06GG ÍOError en tarj.
588MARCO HOLGUIN CASCAJO05GG ÍOError en tarj.
178PABLO CASTELO RODRIGUEZ06AMIGOS ADOLNo sale
761MANUEL HIDALGO ZUMETA06ADOL ESTENo sale
211ANTONIO MANUEL COTO VENTURA05FAMILIA ADOLNo sale
251ADRIAN PANIAGUA GONZALEZ05GG ADOLNo sale
238MARCO RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ06MONTELLANO TEAMNo sale
180NICOLAS LOBO GALVEZ07GG ADOLNo sale
 
 
 
F-SEN (9)
PosDorsalNombreANClubE1E2E3Tiempo
1248CRISTINA RUFO SANCHEZ04MONTELLANO VETERANAS19:55119:55
2752FATIMA CASTELO RODRIGUEZ02ADOLINCES27:47227:47
3220CLARA ROMERA GARCIA02GG ÍO27:58327:58
4742ANA CARPIO RUBIO95ZZ SIN EQUIPO30:30430:30
5721ROCIO URIARTE SANCHA83FAMILIA ADOL31:06531:06
6715MARTA VAZQUEZ VAZQUEZ79ADOL ESTE32:10632:10
 
245ALEXANDRA SOLIS MIRANDA00ADOLINCESNo sale
744SILVIA MARIA CARMONA EXPOSITO96ADOL NORTENo sale
250CAMPOS PAULA RODRIGUEZ04MONTELLANO VETERANOSNo sale
 
 
 
M-SEN (13)
PosDorsalNombreANClubE1E2E3Tiempo
1730ANTONIO TOLEDO ZAMBRANA89FAMILIA ADOL18:47118:47
2585FRANCISCO MORALES RUIZ03CLUB DEPORTIVO POSEIDÓN MASCUL20:57220:57
3741JAVIER GUERRA PEREZ95ZZ SIN EQUIPO23:34323:34
 
586PABLO ALVAREZ FRAU03GG ÍOError en tarj.
563IGNACIO BARTOMEUS ROIG81GG ADOLError en tarj.
735MARIO IBAÑEZ ALCAYNE92AMIGOS ADOLNo sale
231JUAN JOSE DURAN OÑA64ADOLINCESNo sale
755ADRIAN LUQUE SANCHEZ03AMIGOS ADOLNo sale
756SANTIAGO HIDALGO ZUMETA03ADOL ORIENTANo sale
247IVAN DOBLADO GARCIA03MONTELLANO TEAMNo sale
244JOSE MENA LANERO04ADOL ORIENTANo sale
242ANTONIO M. SOLIS MIRANDA00ADOLINCESNo sale
734JOSE MARIA CASTELLANO SANCHEZ90AMIGOS ADOLNo sale
 
 
 
F-VET 35 (49)
PosDorsalNombreANClubE1E2E3Tiempo
1785MARIA DOLORES MIGUEZ ANZUGA11ZZ SIN EQUIPO21:07121:07
2221MARIA JOSE MARTIN BONILLA76MONTELLANO TEAM22:22222:22
3196MARIA DEL CARMEN LORA EGEA76MONTELLANO VETERANAS23:03323:03
4699SILVIA TRONCHIN80ZZ SIN EQUIPO24:48424:48
5564NARCISA MARTINEZ MARTINEZ81LA RAZA VETERANOS B28:48528:48
6574ELISA JURADO PEREZ83CLUB DEPORTIVO POSEIDÓN MASCUL30:58630:58
7214ANA MARIA COZAR MORENO82MONTELLANO VETERANAS31:57731:57
8771MARIA DEL MAR VERGARA PARRA77ZZ SIN EQUIPO32:33832:33
9783ROSARIO RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ76ZZ SIN EQUIPO32:35932:35
10565PAIVI SALMINEN81ADOL ORIENTA33:331033:33
11813PILAR NIETO ZORRILLA85ZZ SIN EQUIPO34:241134:24
12819MARIA SANCHEZ MUÑOZ85ZZ SIN EQUIPO36:271236:27
13719MARIA JOSE MACHUCA ROMERO83ZZ SIN EQUIPO37:121337:12
14579MARIA CARMEN ROMERO GONZALEZ89CLUB DEPORTIVO POSEIDÓN MASCUL38:001438:00
15545MARIA MALAGON IBAÑEZ78CLUB DEPORTIVO POSEIDÓN MASCUL38:011538:01
16533ISABEL MARIA TORRES DELGADO76CLUB DEPORTIVO POSEIDÓN MASCUL39:161639:16
17519ROSARIO GARCIA GONZALEZ75MONTELLANO VETERANAS42:421742:42
18536LAURA BRAVO VIÑAS77GG LEDA44:181844:18
19526ROCIO VIÑAS ARANDA75GG LEDA44:481944:48
 
556NURIA PORCEL GARCIA80PERDIDOSAbandona
560TAMARA AMBROSIO RODRIGUEZ80NO ME CHILLES QUE NO TE VEOAbandona
725ISABEL MARIA PERAL LOPEZ75ZZ SIN EQUIPOError en tarj.
707INMACULADA RODRIGUEZ SOTO75ADOL NORTEAbandona
706MARIA JOSE MOLINA PEREZ75ADOLINCESAbandona
570ENMA OROZCO CALVO82CLUB EL PASEITOAbandona
544YOLANDA HERRERO LOPEZ78PERDIDOS PRIMERA PLANTAAbandona
542CRISTINA CASTEJON DELGADO77PERDIDOSAbandona
540EVA BARRENA ALGARA77PERDIDOSAbandona
531MERCEDES DIAZ COLLADOS76PERDIDOS PRIMERA PLANTAAbandona
528LOURDES CHICA ARMENTEROS75NO ME CHILLES QUE NO TE VEOAbandona
550MARTA LANCHARRO ALBERTI79GG HIMALIAAbandona
246SILVIA TUBIO FERNANDEZ78MONTELLANO VETERANASNo sale
522MARIA JOSE PEREZ GOMEZ75GG LEDANo sale
102ROCIO LANERO RIOS78ADOL ORIENTANo sale
717ANA VARGAS MUÑOZ80ZZ SIN EQUIPONo sale
120MARIA VICTORIA CASCAJO ALMENARA77GG HIMALIANo sale
117ELENA HOLGUIN CAMPA76GG HIMALIANo sale
111GERTRUDIS RAMOS SANCHEZ78MONTELLANO VETERANASNo sale
191MARIA BELEN SANCHEZ HUMANES80GG HIMALIANo sale
731MARTA LOBO MACIAS89ADOL ESTENo sale
562ANA LILIA MENA CORREA80LA RAZA VETERANOS BNo sale
561CAROLINA NAVARRO GAVILAN80NO ME CHILLES QUE NO TE VEONo sale
547MARIA ISABEL GARCIA DE SORIA LUCENA78LA RAZA VETERANOS BNo sale
553SILVIA CASTELLANO CASAS79CLUB EL PASEITONo sale
571CRYSTELE RANCHIN82LA RAZA VETERANOS BNo sale
530CARLOTA ORTIN GARCIA76GG LEDANo sale
534NANDI MENA RAPOSO76ADOL ESTENo sale
535ALICIA CRIADO CARMONA76GG LEDANo sale
573ANA REAL CALDERON83LA RAZA VETERANOS BNo sale
 
 
 
M-VET 35 (52)
PosDorsalNombreANClubE1E2E3Tiempo
1232FCO ALBERTO HOLGUIN CAMPA75GG ADOL14:36114:36
2201ALBERTO ESCRIVA DE ROMANI CARICO74MONTELLANO TEAM17:47217:47
3728JUAN ALEXIS DORTA LUTZARDO88ADOL NORTE18:24318:24
4249DANIEL RUFO CONTRERAS76MONTELLANO VETERANOS18:39418:39
5575CARLOS ALBERTO BAENA RODRIGUEZ83CLUB EL PASEITO18:45518:45
6714LUIS DOMINGUEZ ROMERO79ADOL ESTE19:13619:13
7520ANTONIO MANUEL ROMERO ARISPON75CLUB DEPORTIVO POSEIDÓN MASCUL20:10720:10
8227CARLOS HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ-REGA77GG HIMALIA21:44821:44
9114ALEJANDRO HOYA BARQUIN77GG HIMALIA21:49921:49
10546IGNACIO GONZALEZ BLANCH78FAMILIA ADOL22:181022:18
11794JOSE LUIS LOPEZ SAYAGO83ZZ SIN EQUIPO22:521122:52
12569JAVIER PEREZ MORENO82CLUB DEPORTIVO POSEIDÓN MASCUL23:151223:15
13229JOSE MENA RAPOSO75ADOL ORIENTA23:421323:42
14233JORGE DIAZ HIDALGO83AMIGOS ADOL23:571423:57
15708FRANCISCO JAVIER DIAZ CASTILLO76ADOL ORIENTEERING24:201524:20
16729IVAN CASTILLA JIMENEZ88ZZ SIN EQUIPO25:231625:23
17223EDUARDO GAMARRA ROMERO79MONTELLANO VETERANOS25:281725:28
18538PEDRO ABELLAN RODENAS77LA RAZA VETERANOS A25:341825:34
19237LUIS MANUEL GOMEZ GARCIA75ADOL ORIENTEERING25:361925:36
20720LUIS FERNANDEZ LUQUE83FAMILIA ADOL26:552026:55
21710MARIO GUTIERREZ VALENCIA77ADOL NORTE28:182128:18
22557PABLO LUNA VELASCO80GG HIMALIA28:252228:25
23541FRANCISCO J. CABANILLAS SANTOS77LA RAZA VETERANOS A33:502333:50
24543ALBERTO DOMINGO MARTINEZ77GG HIMALIA35:552435:55
25524YAGO DE MIGUEL GARCIA75LA RAZA VETERANOS A40:222540:22
26722CANDIDO CRESPO GALLARDO83ZZ SIN EQUIPO56:372656:37
27523JOSE MARIA VILLALBA GARCIA75PERDIDOS PRIMERA PLANTA1:15:00271:15:00
 
239ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ73MONTELLANO VETERANOSError en tarj.
698ANTONIO COTO CABRERA72FAMILIA ADOLError en tarj.
202SERGIO RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ80MONTELLANO VETERANOSError en tarj.
179DANIEL BRULL RODRIGUEZ85AMIGOS ADOLError en tarj.
549RAUL FALCON GANFORNINA78PERDIDOSError en tarj.
529FERNANDO MOLINA FARIÑAS75GG LEDAError en tarj.
718ALEJANDRO MAQUEDA BARRO83ZZ SIN EQUIPONo sale
716VITALY MORALES ORTIZ79ZZ SIN EQUIPONo sale
711FRANCISCO JOSE LOPEZ RUIZ78ADOL NORTENo sale
548PABLO MAYNAR BLANCO78LA RAZA VETERANOS ANo sale
112EMILIO JOSE DOBLADO ARENAL78MONTELLANO VETERANOSNo sale
177GREGORIO ALVAREZ MORON79FAMILIA ADOLNo sale
724JESUS SACRISTAN FRESNEDA85ADOL NORTENo sale
525RUBEN MARTINEZ ALVAREZ75GG LEDANo sale
194FRANCISCO JAVIER RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ73MONTELLANO VETERANOSNo sale
518IVAN CASADO RUIZ75PERDIDOS PRIMERA PLANTANo sale
567JOSE MANUEL TORRES RUIZ82LA RAZA VETERANOS ANo sale
566FRANCISCO RUIZ BAÑOS81CLUB EL PASEITONo sale
559JULIAN JACOBO GUTIERREZ ROMAN80CLUB EL PASEITONo sale
521ENRIQUE TABUENCA HIDALGO75NO ME CHILLES QUE NO TE VEONo sale
207ANDRES PARRALES ARCENEGUI73MONTELLANO TEAMNo sale
222JESUS ANTUNEZ BAQUERO87MONTELLANO TEAMNo sale
578JOSE LUIS ESCOT PEREZ89CLUB DEPORTIVO POSEIDÓN MASCULNo sale
555ALEJANDRO PEREZ PACHECO79NO ME CHILLES QUE NO TE VEONo sale
572GONZALO FERNANDEZ DE CASTRO MART83LA RAZA VETERANOS ANo sale
 
 
 
F-VET 50 (23)
PosDorsalNombreANClubE1E2E3Tiempo
1118GEMA ANDRADE ORTIZ71GG ADOL22:35122:35
2697AGUEDA LATORRE ROMERO71ADOL ESTE26:00226:00
3703MARIA ANGELES RODRIGUEZ BELLIDO73FAMILIA ADOL26:16326:16
4122MARIA DOLORES FRAU GARCIA73GG LEDA26:39426:39
5203HERMINIA SANCHEZ MONTESEIRIN59ADOL ORIENTEERING28:55528:55
6514ROCIO RUEDA RODRIGUEZ74CLUB EL PASEITO30:19630:19
7103ANA ZUMETA PEREZ70ADOLINCES32:33732:33
8146VIRTUDES GONZALEZ SANCHEZ73MONTELLANO VETERANAS34:08834:08
9172ANA MARIA RIVERO FRANCO68MONTELLANO VETERANAS35:33935:33
10700ALMUDENA MADRID GONZALEZ-CABALLO72ADOL ESTE39:541039:54
11687CARMEN PLA CUEVAS58ADOL ORIENTA45:161145:16
12702ROCIO GARCIA GARROENA73ADOL NORTE1:05:16121:05:16
 
690LOLA LOPEZ MORA62ADOL ESTEError en tarj.
691MARIA JOSE ROMERO PINEDA65ADOL ESTEError en tarj.
704TERESA VENTURA RODRIGUEZ74AMIGOS ADOLError en tarj.
515INES PIÑERO GONZALEZ-MOYA74PERDIDOSAbandona
516ADELA HIDALGO PIRES74PERDIDOS PRIMERA PLANTAError en tarj.
241MARIA DOLORES DIAZ ALMAGRO57ADOL ORIENTANo sale
188MAR ROSALES JIMENEZ74MONTELLANO VETERANASNo sale
104MERCEDES CALDERON GARCIA-DIEGO59ADOL ORIENTEERINGNo sale
692AURORA MIRANDA PECELLIN66ADOLINCESNo sale
689ISABEL DASTIS BENDALA61ADOL NORTENo sale
253ROSARIO RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ74MONTELLANO VETERANASNo sale
 
 
 
M-VET 50 (28)
PosDorsalNombreANClubE1E2E3Tiempo
1228LUIS FRANCISCO CASTELO FLORES72ADOLINCES19:58119:58
2234MANUEL JESUS MARMOL LOPEZ67MONTELLANO TEAM20:26220:26
3101JUAN LUIS GARRIDO DURAN73GG LEDA21:04321:04
4696ALONSO CARDENAS SANCHEZ70AMIGOS ADOL21:24421:24
5230SANTIAGO SANTIAGO BELOSO61FAMILIA ADOL22:09522:09
6254MANUEL GREGORIO GARCIA MARTINEZ62ADOL ORIENTA23:41623:41
7688MANUEL DOMINGUEZ REYES60ADOL ORIENTEERING24:58724:58
8509FRANCISCO JAVIER ROMERO LANDA73LA RAZA VETERANOS A27:34827:34
9806JUAN IGNACIO SUAREZ PEÑAFUERTE72ZZ SIN EQUIPO29:57929:57
10123VICTOR ALVAREZ SOLANO73GG LEDA30:241030:24
11187MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA GRINDA58FAMILIA ADOL30:491130:49
12694JOSE LUIS GUISADO LIZAR69ZZ SIN EQUIPO32:051232:05
13510FERNANDO SOLIS VERDUGO73CLUB EL PASEITO41:361341:36
14781JOSE MARIA MEJIAS QUESADA56ZZ SIN EQUIPO1:01:23141:01:23
 
701JOSE MANUEL GALAN FERNANDEZ72ZZ SIN EQUIPOError en tarj.
512JORGE ENRIQUE MARTIN MARTIN74PERDIDOSAbandona
513SERGIO GARCIA ALFONSO74PERDIDOS PRIMERA PLANTAAbandona
511DAVID CRUZ ROMERO73NO ME CHILLES QUE NO TE VEOAbandona
507PEDRO JESUS PEÑA RODAS73PERDIDOSError en tarj.
508JUAN CARLOS BENITEZ PEREZ73PERDIDOSAbandona
195JORGE SANCHEZ FRANCES74GG HIMALIANo sale
217FRANCISCO GUERRERO GARCIA74MONTELLANO VETERANOSNo sale
190JOSE MARIA CASTELLANO OROZCO59ADOL ORIENTANo sale
144JUAN MANUEL MORENO RAMIREZ74MONTELLANO VETERANOSNo sale
686CARLOS PALACIOS GONZALEZ58ADOL ORIENTEERINGNo sale
502SEGUNDO PRESENCIO FERNANDEZ66LA RAZA VETERANOS ANo sale
243MANUEL SOLIS IZQUIERDO67ADOLINCESNo sale
695ANTONIO AÑON MARIN70AMIGOS ADOLNo sale